Number of Entries: 87

A Flood of Colors

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Terry Stoa

A French Canal

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Ed Ries

A Race for Fish

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Karen Lund

Alone

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Dave Mcfarlane

Alternate Universe

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Sue Christensen

Amazing Arc

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Dotty Danforth

Avian Grace

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Christine Cook

Balance Beam

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Beautiful Brown County

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Diana Hunter

Blowin Smoke

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Phillip Wheat

Bridge to Sunrise

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Karen Lund

Colors For A Mate

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Contemplating The Next Move

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Coquina Beach

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Karen Lund

Creamy Surf

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Terry Stoa

Crystal Blue

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Art David

Dick, Dick, Dick–Ciss, Ciss, Ciss

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Phillip Wheat

Driftwood On Beach

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Fred Krieger

Duet Practice

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Keith Gernert

Eilean Donan Castle at Dusk

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Richard Tindell

Elegant Drip

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Phillip Wheat

Fire Ball!

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

First Touch

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Cynthia Taft

Free Rider

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jim Robellard

Ginger Beauty

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Martin Strasmore

Glacier Creek

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jeff Jayson

Green Brilliance

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Sue Christensen

Hand it Over

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Terry Stoa

Happy Girl

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Phillip Wheat

Hat Man

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Waldo Malan

Here’s Johnny

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Phillip Wheat

I Don’t Want to Look

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Marianne Dent

It’s All Mine!

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Late Afternoon Light

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Art David

Laura

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Donna Sutton

Laura In Low Ley

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Karen Regan

Little lookout

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Diana Calleja

LOL

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jim Robellard

Lunch is served

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Diana Calleja

Magical Mist

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Richard Zelinka

Majestic Pink

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Paul Osborn

Majestic Red

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Phillip Wheat

Mirror Mirror On The Wall

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Sue Christensen

Misty Meadow

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Carol Heffernan

Monumental Reflection

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Joe Bucherer

Morning Bell

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jeff Jayson

Morning Breakfast

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jim Robellard

Morning Dew

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Heffernan

Morning Flight

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Nate Arnold

Out On A Limb

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Oyster Catcher Glide

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Meryl Lorenzo

Palouse Shadows

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Richard Johnson

Passion Flower Lover

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Sue Christensen

Reaching

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Karen Regan

Red Laces

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Hilda Champion

Ripples Around Purity

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Donna Sutton

Rock n’ Roll

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Richard Zelinka

Rocky Stream Bed

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Carol Heffernan

S-t-r-e-t-c-h

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Pamela McDaniel

Salvia’s Friend

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Phillip Wheat

Seascape

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Karen Lund

Silky Wave

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Richard Johnson

Silo City Reflection

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Terry Palmer

sip and go

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Diana Calleja

Smile

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Meryl Lorenzo

Sneaking

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Meryl Lorenzo

Snowy Fly By

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Meryl Lorenzo

Somersault

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Robellard

Starburst

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Robellard

Steady gaze

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Diana Calleja

Storm’s Warning

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Dianne Mayberry-Hatt

Stretch

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Marianne Dent

Strolling

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Diana Calleja

Summer Storm

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Robellard

Sunset Surf

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Joe Bucherer

Sweet

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Nancy Garrison

The Break of Day

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Christine Cook

The Scarlet Tulip

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Christine Cook

Tidal Pool Reflection

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Robellard

Tipping Tulips

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Christine Cook

Vandaceous Violet

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Dianne Mayberry-Hatt

Way Up

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Richard Zelinka

Where Peaceful Waters Flow

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Jennifer Brinkman

Wolf Moon

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Sue Christensen

World Weary Woman

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Jim Heffernan

Wormsloe Walk

End of Year Awards, Spring Competition
Art David

YOU WANT SOME OF THIS ?

End of Year Awards, Summer/Fall Competition
Ed Cohen